RÖDA mot SVARTA i Bästboll.

Söndag 9 oktober, Bushfoot GC
     
  Match 1  
     
Henrik Mikkelsen vs Christer Karlsson
Stefan Wigholm vs Fritiof Andersson
     
Håkan Söderberg vs Lars Johansson
Lars Ulfvengren vs Ulf Nilsson
     
Stig Eriksson vs Jürgen Groenenberg
Stefan Ståhlberg vs Jörgen Kaméus
     
Peder Lyckerius vs Marcus Walldén
Niklas Brehm vs Magnus Adolfsson
     
Orvar Thool vs Christer Ulfvengren
Michael Jacobson vs Pierre Uhlan
     
Dan-Ola Eriksson vs Björn Torstensson
Malek Malek vs Fredrik Reidmar
     
  Match 2  
     
Henrik Mikkelsen vs Stefan Wigholm
Christer Karlsson vs Fritiof Andersson
     
Håkan Söderberg vs Lars Ulfvengren
Lars Johansson vs Ulf Nilsson
     
Stig Eriksson vs Stefan Ståhlberg
Jürgen Groenenberg vs Jörgen Kaméus
     
Peder Lyckerius vs Niklas Brehm
Marcus Walldén vs Magnus Adolfsson
     
Orvar Thool vs Michael Jacobson
Christer Ulfvengren vs Pierre Uhlan
     
Dan-Ola Eriksson vs Malek Malek
Björn Torstensson vs Fredrik Reidmar
     
 Måndag den 8 oktober Valley RPGC
  Match 3  
     
Fritiof Andersson vs Magnus Adolfsson
Jürgen Groenenberg vs Björn Torstensson
     
Håkan Söderberg vs Orvar Thool
Stefan Ståhlberg vs Malek Malek
     
Lars Johansson vs Christer Ulfvengren
Jörgen Kaméus vs Fredrik Reidmar
     
Henrik Mikkelsen vs Peder Lyckerius
Lars Ulfvengren vs Michael Jacobson
     
Christer Karlsson vs Marcus Walldén
Ulf Nilsson vs Pierre Uhlan
     
Stefan Wigholm vs Niklas Brehm
Stig Eriksson vs Dan-Ola Eriksson
     
  Match 4  
     
Fritiof Andersson vs Jürgen Groenenberg
Magnus Adolfsson vs Björn Torstensson
     
Håkan Söderberg vs Stefan Ståhlberg
Orvar Thool vs Malek Malek
     
Lars Johansson vs Jörgen Kaméus
Christer Ulfvengren vs Fredrik Reidmar
     
Henrik Mikkelsen vs Lars Ulfvengren
Peder Lyckerius vs Michael Jacobson
     
Christer Karlsson vs Ulf Nilsson
Marcus Walldén vs Pierre Uhlan
     
Stefan Wigholm vs Stig Eriksson
Niklas Brehm vs Dan-Ola Eriksson
     
  Match 5  
     
Fritiof Andersson vs Stefan Ståhlberg
Magnus Adolfsson vs Malek Malek
     
Håkan Söderberg vs Jörgen Kaméus
Orvar Thool vs Fredrik Reidmar
     
Lars Johansson vs Jürgen Groenenberg
Christer Ulfvengren vs Björn Torstensson
     
Henrik Mikkelsen vs Ulf Nilsson
Peder Lyckerius vs Pierre Uhlan
     
Christer Karlsson vs Stig Eriksson
Marcus Walldén vs Dan-Ola Eriksson
     
Stefan Wigholm vs Lars Ulfvengren
Niklas Brehm vs Michael Jacobson
     
  Match 6  
     
Fritiof Andersson vs Malek Malek
Magnus Adolfsson vs Stefan Ståhlberg
     
Håkan Söderberg vs Fredrik Reidmar
Orvar Thool vs Jörgen Kaméus
     
Henrik Mikkelsen vs Pierre Uhlan
Peder Lyckerius vs Ulf Nilsson
     
Lars Johansson vs Björn Torstensson
Christer Ulfvengren vs Jurgen Greonenberg
     
Christer Karlsson vs Dan-Ola Eriksson
Marcus Walldén vs Stig Eriksson
     
Stefan Wigholm vs Michael Jacobson
Niklas Brehm vs Lars Ulfvengren
     
     
Torsdag den 11 oktober, Valley RPGC
  Match 7  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  Match 8  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  Match 9  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  Match 10  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs  
     
  vs  
  vs